Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tillamook Mozzerlla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Tillamook Mozzerlla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Tillamook Mozzerlla | Spoonful