Is Tillamook Naturally Aged Swiss Cheese - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured part-skim milk, salt, enzymes

Check Tillamook Naturally Aged Swiss Cheese - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Naturally Aged Swiss Cheese - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Tillamook Naturally Aged Swiss Cheese - 16 Oz | Spoonful