Is Tillamook Northwest Blueberry Farmstyle Greek Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Fruit Blend (Water, Sugar, Blackberries, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Black Currant Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Guar Gum), Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, Bifidus, L, Acidophilus, Lb, Lactis, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis)

Check Tillamook Northwest Blueberry Farmstyle Greek Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Northwest Blueberry Farmstyle Greek Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie