Is Tillamook Oregon Blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Skim Milk And Whole Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Vanilla Extract, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavor, Vanilla Beans, Live Active Cultures. Contains: Milk.

Check Tillamook Oregon Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Oregon Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking