Is Tillamook Oregon Hazelnut & Salted Caramel Ice Cream - 1.75 Quart Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK, SALTED CARAMEL (SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR], WATER, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], COCONUT OIL, SALT, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR), HAZELNUTS, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL HAZELNUT FLAVOR, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check Tillamook Oregon Hazelnut & Salted Caramel Ice Cream - 1.75 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Oregon Hazelnut & Salted Caramel Ice Cream - 1.75 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


