Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TILLAMOOK, PREMIUM SOUR CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM AND MILK, GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check TILLAMOOK, PREMIUM SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TILLAMOOK, PREMIUM SOUR CREAM is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep
Wheat Free? TILLAMOOK, PREMIUM SOUR CREAM | Spoonful