Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tillamook Sharp White Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Tillamook Sharp White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Tillamook Sharp White Cheddar | Spoonful