Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tillamook Smoked Black Pepper White Cheddar Cheese Snacks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Smoke Flavored Black Peppercorn (Black Peppercorn, Natural Smoke Flavors), Enzymes.

Check Tillamook Smoked Black Pepper White Cheddar Cheese Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Smoked Black Pepper White Cheddar Cheese Snacks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Tillamook Smoked Black Pepper White Cheddar Cheese Snacks | Spoonful