Is Tillamook Smoked Medium Cheddar(slices) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR), NATURAL WOOD SMOKE.

Check Tillamook Smoked Medium Cheddar(slices) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryRich
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Tillamook Smoked Medium Cheddar(slices) | Spoonful