Is TILLAMOOK, TILLABARS, ICE CREAM BARS, COCONUT PUNCH, COCONUT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK, WHITE CHOCOLATE COCONUT COATING (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SHREDDED COCONUT, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, HIBISCUS EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check TILLAMOOK, TILLABARS, ICE CREAM BARS, COCONUT PUNCH, COCONUT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TILLAMOOK, TILLABARS, ICE CREAM BARS, COCONUT PUNCH, COCONUT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


