Is Tillamook Vanilla Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 1.75 Quart Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), EGG YOLKS, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Tillamook Vanilla Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 1.75 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Vanilla Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 1.75 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Vanilla Chocolate Chip Ice Cream - 1.75 Quart is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


