Is Tillamook Yogurt Low Fat Mountain Huckleberry - 6 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Milk And Milk, Water, Sugar, Cornstarch, Huckleberries, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp), Vitamin D3
Check Tillamook Yogurt Low Fat Mountain Huckleberry - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Yogurt Low Fat Mountain Huckleberry - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


