Is Tillamook Yogurt Low Fat Raspberry - 6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Milk, Sugar, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Raspberries, Cornstarch, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Natural Flavor, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp, L, Acidophilus, L, Bulgaricus

Check Tillamook Yogurt Low Fat Raspberry - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Yogurt Low Fat Raspberry - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go