Is Tillen Farms Bada Bing Cherries Pitted & Stem-On -- 13.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries, Water, Sugar, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrate (Color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Tillen Farms Bada Bing Cherries Pitted & Stem-On -- 13.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillen Farms Bada Bing Cherries Pitted & Stem-On -- 13.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tillen Farms Bada Bing Cherries Pitted & Stem-On -- 13.5 oz is available at 13 retailers
Whole FoodsAlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayVitacostWalmartGiant EagleMariano'sFry'sCentral MarketThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


