Is Tillen Farms Blue Cheese Olives- 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives, Water, Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Water, Cream, Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Titanium Dioxide, Guar Gum, Enzymes), Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Vermouth
Check Tillen Farms Blue Cheese Olives- 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillen Farms Blue Cheese Olives- 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tillen Farms Blue Cheese Olives- 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


