Is Tillen Farms Cherry Bourbon Bada Bing - 13.5 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cherries, water, sugar, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable concentrate (color), citric acid, bourbon
Check Tillen Farms Cherry Bourbon Bada Bing - 13.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillen Farms Cherry Bourbon Bada Bing - 13.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tillen Farms Cherry Bourbon Bada Bing - 13.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
VonsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


