Is Tillen Farms Onion Jalapeno Vermouth - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

silverskin cocktail onions, water, jalapeno peppers, salt, lactic acid, vermouth, contains 2% or less: sodium benzoate, calcium chloride, sodium bisulfite (color retention), potassium sorbate

Check Tillen Farms Onion Jalapeno Vermouth - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillen Farms Onion Jalapeno Vermouth - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnacking