Is Tillen Farms Picked Baby Crispy Cucumbers -- 12.3 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Fresh White Onion, Fresh Dill, Calcium Chloride & Natural Flavor
Check Tillen Farms Picked Baby Crispy Cucumbers -- 12.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillen Farms Picked Baby Crispy Cucumbers -- 12.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillen Farms Picked Baby Crispy Cucumbers -- 12.3 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole, Jar
Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


