Is Tillen Farms Pickled Crunchy Carrots, 12 Ounce (2 Pack) with Prime Time Direct Silicone Basting Brush in a PTD Sealed Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Sugar, Vinegar, Water, Spices
Check Tillen Farms Pickled Crunchy Carrots, 12 Ounce (2 Pack) with Prime Time Direct Silicone Basting Brush in a PTD Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillen Farms Pickled Crunchy Carrots, 12 Ounce (2 Pack) with Prime Time Direct Silicone Basting Brush in a PTD Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tillen Farms Pickled Crunchy Carrots, 12 Ounce (2 Pack) with Prime Time Direct Silicone Basting Brush in a PTD Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad


