Is Tilly & Ted Adult Chicken Dinner 390g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken 60%, Carrot 3.2%, Sweet Potato 3.2%, Dried Egg 3.2%, Parsnip 2.5%, Dried Seaweed 0.11%, Chicory Root Extract 0.1%
Check Tilly & Ted Adult Chicken Dinner 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilly & Ted Adult Chicken Dinner 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


