Is Tilly & Ted Adult Chicken with Lamb Kebab 390g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken 36%, Lamb 24%, Carrot 6%, Rice 5%, Dried Seaweed 0.12%, Chicory Root Extract 0.1%
Check Tilly & Ted Adult Chicken with Lamb Kebab 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilly & Ted Adult Chicken with Lamb Kebab 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


