Is Tilly & Ted Kitten Dry Cat Food Chicken & Salmon Delight 950g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
55% Chicken & Salmon (Dried Chicken 36%, Freshly prepared Chicken 10%, Freshly prepared Salmon 4%, Chicken Fat 3%, Chicken Gravy 2%), Maize, Rice, Oats, Minerals, Yeast Products (Source of Mos 1000 mg/kg), Chicory Extract (Source of FOS 1000 mg/kg), Yucca Extract (150 mg/kg), Cranberry (100 mg/kg), Tyndallised Bacteria Lacticasei- Bacillus Paracasei HA-108 (100 mg/kg)
Check Tilly & Ted Kitten Dry Cat Food Chicken & Salmon Delight 950g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilly & Ted Kitten Dry Cat Food Chicken & Salmon Delight 950g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried, Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


