Is Tilly's Galley Easy Gourmet Meal Moroccan Lentil and Rice Soup Mix Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Red Split Lentils, Rice, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Salt, Garlic.
Check Tilly's Galley Easy Gourmet Meal Moroccan Lentil and Rice Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilly's Galley Easy Gourmet Meal Moroccan Lentil and Rice Soup Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


