Is Tim Horton Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Tim Horton Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Horton Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Peanut Free? Tim Horton Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups | Spoonful