Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tim Hortons 100% Colombian Dark Medium Roast K-Cups Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Tim Hortons 100% Colombian Dark Medium Roast K-Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons 100% Colombian Dark Medium Roast K-Cups is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go
Egg Free? Tim Hortons 100% Colombian Dark Medium Roast K-Cups | Spoonful