Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tim Hortons Apple Cinnamon Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon, Chicory Root, Apple Flakes, Rose Hips, Hibiscus, Natural Flavour, Nutmeg, Allspice, Citric Acid

Check Tim Hortons Apple Cinnamon Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons Apple Cinnamon Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Tim Hortons Apple Cinnamon Tea | Spoonful