Is Tim Hortons Apple Fritter Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh cream, Sugars (sugar, corn syrup solids), Spiced apple pieces (sugars [sugar, brown sugar), water, dehydrated diced apples, modified corn starch, citric acid, natural flavour, spices), Milk ingredients, Cinnamon brown sugar ripple (sugars [brown sugar, glucose], water, modified corn starch, cinnamon, natural flavour, citric acid), Natural flavour, Mono and diglycerides, Locust bean gum, Guar gum, Carrageenan.
Check Tim Hortons Apple Fritter Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons Apple Fritter Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


