No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Tim Hortons Coffee Creamer Vanilla Dip Donut Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural flavor, Sodium citrate, Disodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Locust bean gum.

Check Tim Hortons Coffee Creamer Vanilla Dip Donut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Tim Hortons Coffee Creamer Vanilla Dip Donut | Spoonful