Is Tim Hortons Decaf Light Medium Roast Decaffeinated Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee Decaffeinated By The Swiss Water (R), Process

Check Tim Hortons Decaf Light Medium Roast Decaffeinated Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons Decaf Light Medium Roast Decaffeinated Coffee is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee