Is Tim Hortons Decaf Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Decaffeinated By The Swiss Water Process (Trademarks Of Swiss Water Decaffeinated Coffee Co,, Used Under License)

Check Tim Hortons Decaf Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons Decaf Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerShopRiteGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Tim Hortons Decaf Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups | Spoonful