Is Tim Hortons Decaf Premium Instant Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Arabica decaffeinated coffee.

Check Tim Hortons Decaf Premium Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons Decaf Premium Instant Coffee is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast Item