Is Tim Hortons Fine Grind Coffee Decaffeinated Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Decaffeinated By The Swiss Water (R), Process
Check Tim Hortons Fine Grind Coffee Decaffeinated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons Fine Grind Coffee Decaffeinated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tim Hortons Fine Grind Coffee Decaffeinated is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


