Is Tim Hortons Hot Chocolate Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Bittersweet Chococlate Powder (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Acesulfame-potassium (43 Mg Per K-cup Pod), Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavor, Sucralose (14 Mg Per K-cup Pod). Contains: Milk.
Check Tim Hortons Hot Chocolate Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons Hot Chocolate Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Pod, Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


