Is Tim Hortons Orange Pekoe Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea.

Check Tim Hortons Orange Pekoe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons Orange Pekoe is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MaltyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast