Is Tim Hortons Orange Pekoe Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea.
Check Tim Hortons Orange Pekoe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons Orange Pekoe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Tim Hortons Orange Pekoe is available at 7 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MaltyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


