Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tim Hortons Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, Recyclable, 12ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Tim Hortons Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, Recyclable, 12ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, Recyclable, 12ct is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tim Hortons Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, Recyclable, 12ct | Spoonful