Is Tim Hortons Tassimo Decaffeinated Coffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Decaffeinated Coffee, Decaffeinated By The Swiss Water (R), Process
Check Tim Hortons Tassimo Decaffeinated Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons Tassimo Decaffeinated Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tim Hortons Tassimo Decaffeinated Coffee is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
NuttyRichBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCoffeeDrinking


