Is Tim Tam Tummy Pineapple Party Kids Kombucha, Pineapple Party Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE FLAVORING, ORGANIC ACEROLA BERRY POWDER, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 PROBIOTICS
Check Tim Tam Tummy Pineapple Party Kids Kombucha, Pineapple Party against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Tam Tummy Pineapple Party Kids Kombucha, Pineapple Party in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


