Is Timboon Fine Ice Cream Lemon Sorbet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sucrose, dextrose, citric acid, lemon juice 3%, guar gum, soy proteins, stabilisers and emulsifiers 471, 472b, 477, 466.
Check Timboon Fine Ice Cream Lemon Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Timboon Fine Ice Cream Lemon Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


