Is TIME HONORED COOKING OIL, GRASS FED BEEF TALLOW Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS FED BEEF TALLOW

Check TIME HONORED COOKING OIL, GRASS FED BEEF TALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling
Egg Free? TIME HONORED COOKING OIL, GRASS FED BEEF TALLOW | Spoonful