Is TIMELESS TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, TIMELESS TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CREAM, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES), WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN D3.
Check TIMELESS TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, TIMELESS TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIMELESS TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, TIMELESS TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Chobani, Yogurt Greek Vanilla Blended Non Fat, 5.3 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


