Is Timotei Pure Purifying Conditioner Green Tea Extract 300ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Parfum, Lactic Acid, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Maltodextrin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Timotei Pure Purifying Conditioner Green Tea Extract 300ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle