Is Timotei Pure Purifying Shampoo Green Tea Extract 300ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Parfum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Disodium EDTA, Maltodextrin, PPG-6, Sodium Hydroxide, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Timotei Pure Purifying Shampoo Green Tea Extract 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Timotei Pure Purifying Shampoo Green Tea Extract 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


