Is Timotei Pure Purifying Shampoo Green Tea Extract 300ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Parfum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Disodium EDTA, Maltodextrin, PPG-6, Sodium Hydroxide, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Timotei Pure Purifying Shampoo Green Tea Extract 300ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Soy Free? Timotei Pure Purifying Shampoo Green Tea Extract 300ml | Spoonful