Is Timothy's French Vanilla Latte Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), hydrogenated coconut oil, skim milk powder, artificial and natural flavour, salt, modified tapioca starch, instant coffee, cocoa powder, sodium caseinate, silicon dioxide, sodium phosphate, dipotassium phosphate, sodium stearoyl-2-lactylate, sucralose (15 mg per K-Cup® Pod). Contains milk.
Check Timothy's French Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Timothy's French Vanilla Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


