Is Tims Dairy Raspberry Single Greek Style Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Natural Yogurt (MILK), Sugar, Raspberries (6%), Cornflour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring Bio Live Cultures

Check Tims Dairy Raspberry Single Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tims Dairy Raspberry Single Greek Style Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Tims Dairy Raspberry Single Greek Style Yogurt | Spoonful