Is Tims Dairy Greek Style Yogurt Vanilla 175g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Greek Style Natural Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Vanilla Pod Powder
Check Tims Dairy Greek Style Yogurt Vanilla 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tims Dairy Greek Style Yogurt Vanilla 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Where to buy
Tims Dairy Greek Style Yogurt Vanilla 175g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


