Is Tims Dairy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Style Natural Yogurt (MILK), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Vanilla Pod Powder
Check Tims Dairy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tims Dairy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tims Dairy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


