Is Tims Dairy Honey Greek Style Yogurt Single Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Style Natural Yogurt (MILK), Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Honey (4.5%), Rice Starch, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Tims Dairy Honey Greek Style Yogurt Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tims Dairy Honey Greek Style Yogurt Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tims Dairy Honey Greek Style Yogurt Single is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


