Is Tims Dairy Kefir Greek Style Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Style Natural Yogurt (MILK), Lactase Enzyme
Check Tims Dairy Kefir Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tims Dairy Kefir Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tims Dairy Kefir Greek Style Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


